Lista członków

Sektor publiczny

Gmina Gaszowice
Gmina Jejkowice
Gmina Kornowac
Gmina Lyski
Miasto Pszów

Sektor gospodarczy

ULTIMA Doradztwo ekonomiczne Szymon Apacki
Appel Sebastian Lakiernictwo Pojazdowe
Lidia Białecka KONIKAR
FIBIC MAREK „MAROSCARS”
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Grzegorz Granieczny
Kołodziej Krzysztof P.P.H.U „TELEKOM”
Kretek Roman
LEADER TRAVEL Justyna Krzykus
Osadzin Michał – rolnik
AMB Stefania Pawełek
„IRBUD” Ireneusz Porwoł
Staniek Krystian – rolnik
Grzegorz Węgrzyk PROFIT, Nadzór, projekty, zarządzanie w budownictwie

Sektor społeczny

Ludowy Klub Sportowy „Raszczyce”
Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Pszowa z siedzibą w Pszowie
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Pstrążnej Gmina Lyski
Ludowy Klub Sportowy „Jedność” Jejkowice
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Rzuchowie Gmina Kornowac
Stowarzyszenie Działań Lokalnych Spichlerz
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Jejkowicach Gmina Jejkowice
Stowarzyszenie Ruch Wspierania Inicjatyw Społecznych U’rwis
Andrzejak Tomasz
Apacka Hanna
Bednarek Monika
Białecka Anna
Bochenek Agnieszka
Bochynek Wiesława
Buczel Bogusława
Chroboczek-Święty Krystyna
Czylok Jolanta
Donat Barbara
Dorna Małgorzata
Dornia Aurelia
Drzeniek Czesław
Dzierżęga-Łyczko Henryka
Dziwoki Julia
Gajda Bernadeta
Garnek Aniela
Gołofit Ewa
Gryt Andrzej
Gryt Grzegorz
Hawel Marek
Janosz Bogdan
Jaskóła Ewa
Jureczko Małgorzata
Kaczmarczyk Elżbieta
Kieś Franciszek
Kita Bogusława
Knura Katarzyna
Kowol Piotr
Krasek Michał
Kubica Ryszard
Lorek Krzysztof
Łukoszek Marzena
Łyczko Grzegorz
Miera Krzysztof
Miera Stefan
Musioł Szymon
Niestrój Grzegorz
Osadzin Ewelina
Osadzin Mateusz
Placek Róża
Przybyła Leon
Pytlik Aleksandra
Pytlik Bogumiła
Rajczuk-Starosta Aleksandra
Rojek Agata
Rusok Agnieszka
Soika Pelagia
Starosta Rafał
Stępień Karina
Szawerna Józef
Szwan Piotr
Tężycki Stanisław
Tomala Piotr
Topol Dawid
Tytko Joanna
Walenko Wilhelm
Wieczorek Dorota
Wiśniewska Urszula
Wojaczek Mieczysław
Woźnica Mirosława
Wrazidło Erwin
Zabrzecki Łukasz
Zaczyk Jan
Zdrzałek Andrzej
Zientek Eugeniusz

Stan na dzień 22.02.2018 r.